Official Site of the Rosebud Sioux Tribe

Committee / Commission / Board Listings 2014-15

Budget & Finance
Alvin Bettelyoun
Kathy Wooden Knife
wayne Boyd
Calvin Hawkeye Waln
Richard Lunderman
Michael Boltz
Economic Development
Wayne Boyd
Wayne Frederick
Brian Dillon
Lila Kills In Sight
Kathy Wooden Knife
EducationCommittee
Richard Lunderman
Shizue LaPointe
Brian Dillon
Mary Waln
William Bearshield
Rose Stenstrom
Pearl Iyotte (2014)
Patsy Valandra (2014)
Lynne M. Colombe (2014)
Credit Committee
Jim Wike
Tracey Eisebraun
Brenda Antoine
Patricia Boyd
Glen Yellow Eagle
EnrollmentCommittee
Richard Chasing Hawk
Arnetta Brave
Brian Hart, Sr.
Rose Stenstrom
Kathleen High Pipe
Election Board
Ed Clairmont (2015)
Berndine Yellow Eagle (2015)
Tonia R. Marshall(2015)
Meredith Kills In Water(2015)
Ronald Neiss(2015)
Tribal land Enterprise
Pamela Kills In Water
Tony Metcalf
William Bearshield
Leroy Greaves
Cyril Scott
Joe Ford
Amos H. Prue, Jr.
Ethics Commission
Calvin P. Jones, Sr.
Lorraine "Lori" Walking Eagle
Mae Small Bear
Burdette Clifford
Mattie High Pipe
Gaming Commission
Gerri Night Pipe (2015)
Jeanine Riley (2017)
Kim Siers (2015)
Antoinette Miller (2015)
Edy Harrison (2015)
Governmental Affairs
Lila Kills In Sight
Kathleen
Mary Waln
Rose Stenstrom
Brian Dillon
Richard Lunderman
Calvin Hawkeye Waln
Glen Yellow Eagle
Grievance Board
Roger Milk
Marcella Prue
Shere Wright
Vacancy
Tamara Stands and Looks Back
Health Board
Brain Hart, Sr.
Mary Waln
Lila Kills In Sight
Calvin Waln
William Bear Shield
Arnetta Brave
Webster Two Hawk
Kathy Wooden Knife
Cyril Scott
Floyd Reynolds
Claudette Arcoren
Tax Commission
Ed Clairmont
Flora Black Bear
Dorothy Marshall
Wayne Boyd
Vacancy 2014
Transportation Committee
Richard Whipple
Wayne Boyd
Michael Boltz
Calvin Hawkeye Waln
Keith Fielder
Perry DeCory
Floyd Reynolds
Judiciary Committee
Lila Kills In Sight
Michael Boltz
Alvin Bettelyoun
Rose Stenstrom
Richard Lunderman
Calvin Hawkeye Waln
Steven Valandra
Jake Antoine
Land & Natural
Wayne Fredericks
Brian Dillon
Michael Boltz
Mary Waln
Richard Whipple
William Bear Shield
Keith Fiedler
Fern Bordeaux/Boltz
Norman D. Running, Sr. (2014)
Liquor Commission
Gerri Night Pipe (2015)
Chuck Wilson (2015)
Santiago Morales
Caroline Spotted Tail
Perry DeCory
Personal Committee
Brian Hart, Sr.
Shizue LaPointe
Richard Whipple
Calvin Waln, Jr.
Kathy Wooden Knife
Police Commission
Meredith Kills In Water Dist.1
Calvin Jones Dist. 4
Royal Yellow Hawk Dist.5
Billie Jo Yellow Eagle Dist.6
Wilma Gary Dist.2
Lauri L. Bordeaux Dist.3
Veterans Affairs
Bill Menard (2014)
Anothony Castaway(2014)
Fremont Fallis (2014)
Wilbur B. Smith Sr. (2014)
Eldon Red Fish
William Bear Shield
Webster Two Hawk
R.E.D.C.O
Shawn Bordeaux
Wayne Boyd
Wayne Fredricks
Tammy Young
RSTC Vacancy
Mike Harmon
Richard Lunderman
T.U.C
Flora Black Bear
Daniel Gargon
Ervin Young
Leanna M. Long (2015)
Ronald Neiss
Sicangu Lakota Treaty
Archie Little
Lionel Bordeaux
Fremont Fallis
Sam High Crane
Roger R. Milk
Webster Two Hawk
Todd Bearshield
Charlie Spotted Tail
Social Services
Alvin Bettelyoun
Brian Hart, Sr.
Todd Bear Shield
Kathleen High Pipe
Lila Kills In Sight
Pete Small Bear
Claudette Arcoren
Mary Red Kettle
Craig Lafferty
S.W.A
Calvin Hawkeye Waln
Brain Dillon
Mike Boltz
Rose Stenstrom
Kathleen High Pipe
Wayne Boyd
Alvin Bettelyoun
Richard Whipple
TECRO
Ronald Gassman
William Long
Lila Kills In Sight
Tracey Eisenbraun
Galen Boltz
Joe Espinoza
.

Joomla! Debug Console

Session

Profile Information

Memory Usage

Database Queries